Club Championships 2020

CLUB CHAMPS 2020


Surname Name Time/Tee
BAKER GERRARD 06:36 10th
BLAIR GREGORY 06:36 10th
BOTHA ERIC 06:36 10th
BROMFIELD KEN 06:36 10th
ACKERMAN JAN 06:36 1st
ACKERMANN PIERRE 06:36 1st
AXTEN GRAHAM 06:36 1st
BAIOCCHI BRENDAN 06:36 1st
CHAPMAN BARRY 06:46 10th
CIVIN ANDREW 06:46 10th
Classens Kyle 06:46 10th
COX LEIGH 06:46 10th
CLARK RICHARD 06:46 1st
LAW WAYNE 06:46 1st
ODENDAAL STAN 06:46 1st
TIPPING MARK 06:46 1st
DE SOUSA TONY 06:56 10th
DYERS DION 06:56 10th
EHMKE MARK 06:56 10th
FABRICIUS JOHN 06:56 10th
GORMAN GARY 06:56 1st
GORMAN GRANT 06:56 1st
HILLS STEPHEN 06:56 1st
HILLS KEAGAN 06:56 1st
BOSCH STEVE 07:06 10th
HOLWILL CRAIG 07:06 10th
HOWELL CHESTER 07:06 10th
JACKSON JOEL 07:06 10th
FERNANDES TONI 07:06 1st
FERRIER JOHNNY 07:06 1st
GEHLIG GAVIN 07:06 1st
JANSE VAN RENSBURG DEON 07:06 1st
AYER REZEEN 07:16 10th
HOLLAND WARREN 07:16 10th
LUTCHMAN SHAUN 07:16 10th
MATHER SHAUN 07:16 10th
JERONIMO ARMANDO 07:16 1st
JONES GARRETH 07:16 1st
MARE PIERRE 07:16 1st
MEIER VERNON 07:16 1st
KEAGUE EUGENE 07:26 10th
KELLEHER TIM 07:26 10th
MC LAREN WAYNE 07:26 10th
MENDE PAUL 07:26 10th
MINIE MANIE 07:26 1st
MORALEE CRAIG 07:26 1st
ODENDAAL BRANDON 07:26 1st
PALMER TYRONE 07:26 1st
ODENDAAL GARY 07:36 10th
PARKER KEEGAN 07:36 10th
PIENAAR MARTIN 07:36 10th
PRIGGE ANDREW 07:36 10th
STANBURY GARETH 07:36 1st
STRAMROOD BOSMAN 07:36 1st
SWANEPOEL RUPERT 07:36 1st
TARBOTON MARK 07:36 1st
THOMPSON GRAHAM 07:46 10th
TINDELL VIC 07:46 10th
TROMP DEON 07:46 10th
VAN DER MERWE JOHAN 07:46 10th
BERRY DONALD 07:46 1st
VAN ZYL A ROBERT 07:46 1st
VAN ZYL JOHANNES 07:46 1st
WENDE MICHAEL 07:46 1st
ALEXANDER ELIAS 07:56 10th
BRACEGIRDLE CRAIG 07:56 10th
WILSON HARRY 07:56 10th
WOOD KEITH 07:56 10th
BEZUIDENHOUT JOHANNES 07:56 1st
BUSKES FRANCIS 07:56 1st
CARRAS DEREK 07:56 1st
CLAYTON GREGORY 07:56 1st
COETZEE GERT 08:06 10th
CROSS BRIAN 08:06 10th
DA ROCHA TONY 08:06 10th
DA SILVA DEAN 08:06 10th
DA SILVA VERGILIO 08:06 1st
Dalla Pria Giorgio 08:06 1st
DAVIES GARY 08:06 1st
DOUGLAS IAN 08:06 1st
FRENCH GARISTAN 08:16 10th
GRAHAM RON 08:16 10th
HARE MIKE 08:16 10th
JENSEN NEIL 08:16 10th
KWAN KEVIN 08:16 1st
PARKER IAN 08:16 1st
RAMSAROOP VINESH 08:16 1st
RODRIGUES WAYNE 08:16 1st
ROMAO CARLO 08:26 10th
STEVENSON (Jnr) THOMAS 08:26 10th
WILKIE ROBERT 08:26 10th
WRIGHT JOHN 08:26 10th
VAN DER MERWE LEON 08:26 1st
WAGSTAFF CHRIS 08:26 1st
WEBB DAVID 08:26 1st
WEBBER ROBERT 08:26 1st
CLAYTON GABRIEL 08:36 10th
WALLIS ALLAN 08:36 10th
WRIGHT GARY 08:36 10th
08:36 10th
08:36 1st
08:36 1st
08:36 1st
08:36 1st
HARE MINGAYE 11:30 10th
ROSSOUW ZAHN 11:30 10th
ENSOR-SMITH DOREEN 11:30 10th
11:30 10th
GRAVER WARREN 11:30 1st
PRETORIUS JACOB 11:30 1st
TURNER GARETH 11:30 1st
VAN DER MERWE JANUS 11:30 1st
Bird Michelle 11:40 10th
Meyer Hildegard 11:40 10th
GEYVE LIZ 11:40 10th
BARRY BERYL 11:40 10th
GILLAN MATTHEW 11:40 1st
JACKSON MICHAEL 11:40 1st
ODENDAAL MICHAEL 11:40 1st
TRUPOS MIKE 11:40 1st
11:50 10th
11:50 10th
11:50 10th
11:50 10th
KOEKEMOER MIKE 11:50 1st
OTTO MIKE 11:50 1st
RODRIGUES GARY 11:50 1st
SCOTT WAYNE 11:50 1st
MOHLALA PHINDO 12:00 10th
MOKABA SIBONGILE 12:00 10th
DARLING ALLISON 12:00 10th
12:00 10th
DU PREEZ MARK 12:00 1st
GOOCH GRANT 12:00 1st
HOLWILL CODY 12:00 1st
Shan Donavan 12:00 1st
ARNOLD TOULA 12:10 10th
FALCONER PATRICIA 12:10 10th
POHL LESLEY 12:10 10th
SWARTS CANDICE 12:10 10th
Allman Dave 12:10 1st
CHEWINS STEPHEN 12:10 1st
DARLING JOHN 12:10 1st
DUNFORD GRAHAM 12:10 1st
STRAMROOD ELIZABETH 12:20 10th
WENDE WENDY 12:20 10th
PARKINS COLLEEN 12:20 10th
JOYNT LYNDA 12:20 10th
Marais Stephen 12:20 1st
PADAYACHEE THANESH 12:20 1st
PALMER GERALD 12:20 1st
VAN DER MERWE MARIO 12:20 1st
SWARTS PATRICIA 12:30 10th
ALLNUTT DEBRA 12:30 10th
SPARK FIONA 12:30 10th
KRIEK ILZE-MARI 12:30 10th
Dorfling Frederick 12:30 1st
JANSEN VAN VUUREN P G 12:30 1st
KEYS DEWALD 12:30 1st
SCHMIDT LEONARD 12:30 1st
COYLE MIKE 12:40 10th
MYERS MIKE 12:40 10th
RUMP GORDON 12:40 10th
SCHMIDT BEN 12:40 10th
ELLIS STEPHEN 12:40 1st
GAY REGAN 12:40 1st
GLADWIN GRANT 12:40 1st
Head CJ 12:40 1st
BENTLEY BRIAN 12:50 10th
BURGER ERROL 12:50 10th
CLAYTON ALAN 12:50 10th
UNDERDOWN BRIAN 12:50 10th
DUNCAN GREGORY 12:50 1st
MANCER BLAINE 12:50 1st
VILJOEN MYBURGH 12:50 1st
WATSON RYAN 12:50 1st
BROWN BILLY 13:00 10th
HONIBALL JAMES 13:00 10th
SCHMIDT ROBERT 13:00 10th
VON HAGEN ROBERT 13:00 10th
BERROW DAVE 13:00 1st
DA ROCHA MARCO 13:00 1st
DE VILLIERS GREG 13:00 1st
PALMER REECE 13:00 1st
NICHOLAS ERRYL 13:10 10th
PEYPER JORDYN 13:10 10th
Pollard Steve 13:10 10th
WEINSTEIN COLIN 13:10 10th
CLAYTON GABRIEL 13:10 1st
GLADWIN JOSHUA 13:10 1st
GLADWIN JARROD 13:10 1st
STANBURY COLE 13:10 1st

 

 
Share